Results

 

2016

30.-31.1. Trofeo Barbesula (U21) - La Cañada, ES 2nd place 

27.-29.5. Austrian Juniors Golf Tour (U14) - GC Salzkammergut, AT 1st place

15.-17.7. Austrian Juniors Open Championship (U14) - Colony Club Gutenhof, AT 1st place

_____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____

2015

27.-28.2. JFGA Junior Tour Audi Trophy (U15) - Valle Romano, ES 1st place

14.3. Circuito Juvenil Sevilla (U12) RFGA - ES 1st place

23.-26.4. European Olympic Hopes Trophy (U17) - GC Báč, SK 1st place

9.-10.5. National youth golf tour (U12) - Ypsilon Liberec 1st place

15.-17.5. Austrian Juniors Golf Tour (U14) - Klopeiner See, AT 1st place

23.-24.5. National youth golf tour (U12) - Austerlitz 1st place

24.-26.6. Finnish International Junior Championship girls (U14) - FI 3rd place

14.7. 3rd National youth golf tour (U12) - Black Bridge 1st place

15.-19.7. Austrian Juniors Open Championship (U12), AT 1st place

19.8. WGM Kaskáda Open Junior 1st place

29.-30.8. Championship of GC Hrubá Borša / Bratislava (women) - SK 1st place

5.-6.9. 4th National youth golf tour (U12) - GR Franzensbad 1st place

26.9. Masters National Junior Golf Tour - Brno, Kaskáda 1st place

18.-19.12. Doral Publix Junior Classic - Miami, USA 3rd place

GOLF PLAYER OF THE CZECH REPUBLIC 2015 IN GIRL'S CATEGORY U12

WINNER OF NATIONAL GOLF TOUR

_____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____

2014

25.-26.1. GM Junior (U12) - La Cala Resort, ES 1st place

1.3. Laura Golf - ES 1st place

8.3. Andalucia Federation tournament (U11) - Guadalhorce, ES 1st place

12.4. Alpinka TON SKGA (U12) - Košice, SK 1st place

13.4. TON SKGA (U12) - Malá Ida, SK 1st place

26.-27.4. Junior SKGA (U12) - Golf Resort Penati, SK 1st place

26.-29.5. European Championship US Kids (U11) - Skotsko, UK 1st place

13.-14.6. SKGA Tour (women) - Velká Lomnice 6th place

25.-27.6. Slovenian International Junior Championship (U18), SI 8th place

4.-7.7. National championship of pupils and cadets - Kaskáda, Brno 1st place

14.-15.7. NGTM under the auspices of the Czech Golf Committee (U12) - Kynžvart 1st place

18.-20.7. Austrian International Championship, Colony Club - Vienna, AT 1st place

8.-10.8. Hungarian & Open Junior Amateur Championship (U18) - HU 7th place

19.-20.8. NGTM under the auspices of the Czech Golf Committee (U12) - Poděbrady 1st place

23.-24.8. Polish Junior Championship - Kalinowe Pola, PL 1st place

21.9. Championship of GCUH 2014 (women) 1st place

18.10. Championship of GCUH (women) 1st place

19.10. Championship of GC Hrubá Borša 2014 (women) - SK 1st place

_____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____

2013

20.4. US Kids base part 1st round (U10) - Nová Amerika 1st place

21.4. US Kids base part 2nd round (U10) - Nová Amerika 1st place

27.4. Olympic hopes tour (U12) - Košice, SK 1st place

28.4. Olympic hopes tour (U12) - Malá Ida, SK 2nd place

4.5. US Kids base part 3rd round (U10) - Mstětice 1st place

5.5. US Kids base part 4th round (U10) - Mstětice 1st place

11.-12.5. 1st tournament NGTM (U12) - Mstětice 7th place

25.-26.5. 2nd tournament NGTM (U12) - Olomouc 4th place

28.-31.5. European Championship US Kids (U10) - Gullane, Scotland, UK 5th place

1.6. Olympic hopes trophy (U12) - Rajec, SK 1st place

2.6. Olympic hopes trophy (U12) - Prievidza, SK 1st place

8.-9.6. Junior SKGA - Tri Duby, SK 2nd place

3.-4.7. Junior SKGA (U12) - Báč, SK 1st place

5.-6.7. Czech republic Championship (U12) - Kunětická Hora 7th place

13.-14.7. 3rd tournament NGTM (U12) - Hazlov 6th place

19.-21.7. Austrian Championship (U12) - Colony Club, AT 4th place

17.-18.8. US Kids semifinal (U10) - Nová Amerika 1st place

19.-22.8. Slovenian Championship (U12) - Ljubljana, SI 2nd place

26.-28.8. Polish Junior Championship (U12) - Wroclaw, PL 1st place

30.8.-1.9. US Kids Golf Czech Open Championship - final 1st place

20.9. Zuzana Kamasová's Cup - team competition (U14) - SK 1st place

21.-22.9. Slovakian Championship (U12) - Sliač, SK 1st place

23.9. Olympic hopes trophy final - Sliač, SK 1st place

Total Olympic hopes trophy - Sliač, SK 1st place

23.11. Mijas Golf (Los Lagos) - ES 1st place

7.12. Laura Golf - ES 1st place

_____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____  

2012

Double champion of GC J.A.Baťa, Napajedla

Club's championship - simulator match play (women) - Jezera, ONV 1st place

Club's championship - simulator stroke play (women) - Jezera, ONV 2nd place

 _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____   _____

2011

Club's championship - simulator match play (women) - Jezera, ONV 1st place

Club's championship - simulator stroke play (women) - Jezera, ONV 2nd place